название | связи | база | № свид. | коды | годы | ВС за всю историю | ВС сейчас | фото |
-> | 31330 | 4309 | ||||||
→ 1-я Гв. ОТАЭ ГВФ | <--> | Севастополь | 5 | |||||
→ 105-й Гв. ОАП ГВФ | <--> | Вышний Волочёк | 18 | |||||
→ 109-я отдельная АЭ ГВФ | <--> | Варшава | ||||||
→ 12-я Особая авиагруппа ГВФ | <--> | Комсомольск-на-Амуре | ||||||
→ 120-й Гв. ОАП ГВФ | <--> | Минск | 2 | |||||
→ 13-й отдельный авиаполк ГВФ | -> | 1 | ||||||
→ 13-я Особая АГ ГВФ | <--> | 38 | ||||||
→ 14-й ОАП ГВФ | <--> | 37 | ||||||
→ 23-й ОАП ГВФ | <--> | Тбилиси | 2 | |||||
→ 235-й Отдельный Правительственный АО | -> | Москва (Внуково) | 414 | 23 | ||||
→ 3-я Отдельная АД связи ГВФ | <--> | 4 | ||||||
→ 44-й ОАП ГВФ | -> | |||||||
→ 52-й ОАП ГВФ | <--> | Архангельск | 3 | |||||
→ 69-й ОАП ГВФ | <--> | Одесса | 5 | |||||
→ 87-й Гв. ОАП ГВФ | <--> | Киев | 46 | |||||
→ Азербайджанское УГА | -> | Баку | 608 | 11 | ||||
→ 24-я учебная АЭ | -> | Акстафа | 9 | |||||
→ 25-я учебная АЭ | -> | Пушкино | ||||||
→ Бакинский ОАО | Баку (Бина) | 169 | 8 | |||||
→ Евлахский ОАО | а/п Евлах | 81 | ||||||
→ Забратский ОАО | Баку (Забрат) | 122 | ||||||
→ Кировобадская ОАЭ | Кировабад | 4 | ||||||
→ УТО-5 | Баку (Бина) | |||||||
→ Армянское УГА | -> | Ереван | 197 | 25 | ||||
→ 2-й Ереванский ОАО | -> | Ереван (Эребуни) | 35 | |||||
→ Ереванский ОАО | -> | Ереван (Эребуни) | 124 | 23 | ||||
→ Ленинаканская ОАЭ | а/п Ширак (ныне г.Гюмри – а/п Камагари) | 2 | 2 | |||||
→ УТО-19 | Ереван (Южный) | |||||||
→ Архангельское УГА | 623 | 76 | ||||||
→ 2-й Архангельский ОАО (МГА) | <--> | Архангельск (Кегостров) | 161 | 30 | ||||
→ Архангельский ОАО | -> | Архангельск (Кегостров) | 191 | 10 | ||||
→ Котласский ОАО | -> | Котлас | 76 | 6 | ||||
→ Лешуконский ОАО | -> | Лешуконское | 37 | |||||
→ Нарьян-Марский ОАО | -> | Нарьян-Мар | 89 | 4 | ||||
→ УТО-29 | Архангельск (Талаги) | |||||||
→ Балтийский особый АО ГВФ | <--> | Ленинград | 3 | |||||
→ Белорусское УГА | -> | Минск | 823 | 22 | ||||
→ 1-я отдельная учебная АЭ | -> | Минск (Лошица) | 30 | |||||
→ 2-й Минский ОАО | -> | Минск-2 | 32 | 7 | ||||
→ 253-й АОСП | <--> | Брест | 1 | |||||
upd! → Брестский ОАО | -> | Брест (Пружаны) | 40 | |||||
→ Витебский ОАО | Витебск (Восточный) | 34 | ||||||
upd! → Гомельский ОАО | -> | Гомель | 89 | |||||
upd! → Гродненский ОАО | -> | Гродно (Каролино) | 52 | |||||
→ Завод №407 ГА | Минск | |||||||
→ Калининградский ОАО | <--> | Калининград (Девау) | 25 | |||||
→ Минский ОАО | <--> | Минск-1 (Лощица) | 212 | 11 | ||||
→ Могилёвский ОАО | -> | Могилёв | 50 | 1 | ||||
→ УТО-7 | Минск-1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
→ Внуковское ПО ГА | -> | Внуково | 748 | 35 | ||||
→ Волжское УГВФ | <--> | Саратов | 60 | |||||
→ Восточно-Сибирское УГА | -> | Иркутск | 1322 | 85 | ||||
→ 2-й Иркутский ОАО (Восточный) | <--> | Иркутск (Восточный) | 113 | |||||
→ 81-я учебная АЭ | <--> | Улан-Удэ (Кяхтинский Тракт) | ||||||
→ 82-я учебная АЭ | -> | Тулун | ||||||
→ 83-я учебная АЭ | -> | Усть-Ордынский | 1 | |||||
→ Бодайбинский ОАО | -> | Бодайбо | 56 | 2 | ||||
→ Братский ОАО | -> | Братск | 67 | |||||
→ Завод № 403 ГА | Иркутск | |||||||
→ Иркутский ОАО | -> | Иркутск | 236 | 45 | ||||
→ Киренский (Усть-Кутский) ОАО | -> | Киренск | 107 | |||||
→ Нижнеудинский ОАО | -> | Нижнеудинск | 119 | 4 | ||||
→ Улан-Удэнский ОАО | -> | Улан-Удэ (Мухино) | 183 | 3 | ||||
→ УТО-15 | Иркутск | 5 | ||||||
→ Читинский ОАО | -> | Чита (Кадала) | 146 | 7 | ||||
→ ГосНИИ ГА МГА | -> | 348 | 81 | |||||
→ РЭЦ ГосНИИ ГА | 4 | |||||||
→ Грузинское УГА | <--> | Тбилиси | 343 | 19 | ||||
→ Кутаисский ОАО | Кутаиси (Копитнари) | 64 | 1 | |||||
→ Сухумский ОАО | Сухуми (Бабушери) | 65 | 11 | |||||
→ Тбилисский ОАО | -> | Тбилиси (Алексеевка) | 164 | 7 | ||||
→ УТО-10 | Тбилиси | |||||||
→ Дальневосточное УГА | Хабаровск | 1621 | 105 | |||||
→ 2-й Петропавловский ОАО | Петропавловск-Камчатский (Халактырка) | 64 | 1 | |||||
→ 2-й Хабаровский ОАО (Малый) | -> | Хабаровск (Малый) | 202 | 3 | ||||
→ Благовещенский ОАО | -> | Свободный | 166 | 2 | ||||
upd! → Владивостокский ОАО | -> | Владивосток (Вторая Речка) | 214 | 33 | ||||
→ Завод №24 ГА | Хабаровск | |||||||
→ Камчатский ОАО | <--> | Петропавловск-Камчатский (Елизово) | 53 | |||||
→ Камчатское ПО | -> | Петропавловск-Камчатский (Елизово) | 62 | 1 | ||||
→ Комсомольская-на-Амуре ОАЭ | -> | Хурба | ||||||
→ Корякский ОАО | Тилички | 19 | ||||||
→ Николаевский-на-Амуре ОАО | -> | Николаевск-на-Амуре | 136 | 7 | ||||
→ Петропавловский (Камчатский) ОАО | -> | Петропавловск-Камчатский (Халактырка) | 120 | 18 | ||||
upd! → Сахалинский ОАО | -> | Южно-Сахалинск (Хомутово) | 113 | 4 | ||||
→ УТО-16 | Хабаровск (Новый) | 6 | ||||||
→ Хабаровская СПАЭ | Хабаровск | 3 | ||||||
→ Хабаровский ОАО (Новый) | -> | Хабаровск (Новый) | 262 | 24 | ||||
→ Домодедовское ПО ГА | -> | Домодедово | 178 | 185 | ||||
→ Завод № 420 ГА | -> | Харьков | ||||||
→ Закавказское УГВФ | -> | |||||||
→ Западно-Сибирское УГА | <--> | Новосибирск | 1509 | 148 | ||||
→ Барнаульский ОАО | -> | Барнаул (Михайловка) | 176 | 1 | ||||
→ Завод № 401 ГА | Новосибирск (Северный) | |||||||
→ Завод № 41 ГА | Омск | |||||||
→ Кемеровский ОАО | -> | Кемерово | 73 | 1 | ||||
→ Колпашевский ОАО | -> | Колпашево (Южный) | 268 | 2 | ||||
→ Новокузнецкий ОАО | -> | Новокузнецк (Ильинское) | 119 | |||||
→ Новосибирский ОАО (Северный) | -> | Новосибирск (Северный) | 387 | 16 | ||||
upd! → Омский ОАО | -> | Омск (Центральный) | 128 | 5 | ||||
→ Стрежевской (Александровский) ОАО | -> | Стрежевой | 65 | 3 | ||||
→ Толмачёвский ОАО | -> | Новосибирск (Толмачёво) | 113 | 114 | ||||
→ Томский ОАО | -> | Томск (Каштак) | 136 | 3 | ||||
→ УТО-1 | Барабинск | 8 | ||||||
→ Казахское УГА | -> | Алма-Ата | 2187 | 127 | ||||
→ Актюбинский ОАО | Актюбинск | 73 | ||||||
→ Алма-Атинский ОАО | -> | Алма-Ата | 181 | 57 | ||||
→ Аркалыкский ОАО | Аркалык | 30 | ||||||
upd! → Бурундайский ОАО | <--> | Бурундай | 184 | 11 | ||||
→ Гурьевский ОАО | -> | Гурьев | 66 | |||||
→ Джамбульский ОАО | Джамбул | 62 | 2 | |||||
→ Джезказганская ОАЭ | Джезказган | 38 | 1 | |||||
→ Завод № 405 ГА | Алма-Ата | |||||||
→ Завод №406 ГА | Актюбинск | |||||||
→ Карагандинский ОАО | Караганда (Городской) | 96 | 21 | |||||
→ Кзыл-Ординский ОАО | Кзыл-Орда | 31 | ||||||
→ Кокчетавский ОАО | -> | Кокчетав (Трофимовка) | 45 | 4 | ||||
→ Кустанайский ОАО | -> | Кустанай (Центральный) | 72 | |||||
→ Мангышлакский ОАО | Шевченко (Центральный) | 41 | ||||||
→ Павлодарский ОАО | -> | Павлодар | 54 | 1 | ||||
→ Петропавловский ОАО | Петропавловск | 52 | ||||||
→ Семипалатинский ОАО | Семипалатинск (Жана-Семей) | 50 | 2 | |||||
upd! → Талды-Курганский ОАО | -> | Талды-Курган | 32 | 3 | ||||
→ Уральский ОАО | -> | Уральск | 57 | |||||
→ Усть-Каменогорская СПАЭ | <- | Усть-Каменогорск | 5 | 1 | ||||
→ Усть-Каменогорский ОАО | -> | Усть-Каменогорск | 115 | 14 | ||||
→ УТО-2 | Алма-Ата | 1 | ||||||
→ УТО-30 | Актюбинск | |||||||
→ Целиноградский ОАО | Целиноград | 84 | 3 | |||||
→ Чимкентский ОАО | -> | Чимкент | 102 | 5 | ||||
→ Киргизское УГА | -> | Фрунзе | 371 | 19 | ||||
→ Ошский ОАО | Джалал-Абад | 69 | 14 | |||||
→ Пржевальская ОАЭ | Пржевальск | 19 | ||||||
→ УТО-25 | Фрунзе | |||||||
→ Фрунзенский ОАО | Фрунзе (Городской) | 154 | 5 | |||||
→ Коми УГА | Сыктывкар | 762 | 187 | |||||
→ Воркутинский ОАО | -> | Воркута | 30 | 21 | ||||
→ Печорский ОАО | -> | Печора | 153 | 28 | ||||
→ Сыктывкарский ОАО | -> | Сыктывкар | 232 | 74 | ||||
→ УТО-20 | Сыктывкар | |||||||
→ Ухтинский ОАО | -> | Ухта | 153 | 23 | ||||
→ Красноярское УГА | <--> | Красноярск | 1290 | 163 | ||||
→ 2-й Красноярский ОАО | -> | Красноярск (Северный) | 97 | 7 | ||||
→ Абаканский ОАО | -> | Абакан | 116 | 1 | ||||
→ Ачинский ОАО | Ачинск | 49 | 10 | |||||
→ Байкитская ОАЭ | Байкит | 8 | ||||||
→ Богучанская ОАЭ | Богучаны | 17 | ||||||
→ Ванаварская ОАЭ | Ванавара | 6 | ||||||
upd! → Диксонская ОАЭ | -> | Диксон | 3 | |||||
→ Енисейский ОАО | -> | Енисейск | 129 | |||||
→ Завод №67 ГА | Красноярск (Северный) | |||||||
→ Игарский ОАО | -> | Игарка | 34 | 16 | ||||
→ Канская ОАЭ | Канск (Южный) | 38 | ||||||
→ Кежемский (Кодинский) ОАО | -> | Кежма | 59 | |||||
→ Красноярский ОАО | Красноярск (Северный) | 332 | 84 | |||||
→ Норильский ОАО | -> | Норильск (Надежда) | 125 | 3 | ||||
→ Подкаменно-Тунгусская ОАЭ | Подкаменная Тунгуска | 8 | ||||||
→ Тувинский ОАО | -> | Кызыл | 103 | |||||
→ Туринский ОАО | -> | Тура (Горный) | 45 | 4 | ||||
→ Туруханский ОАО | -> | Туруханск | 32 | |||||
→ УТО-14 | Красноярск (Северный) | 10 | ||||||
upd! → Хатангский ОАО | <- | Хатанга | 88 | 2 | ||||
→ Курсы ВЛП ГВФ | -> | Батайск | 14 | |||||
→ Латвийское УГА | -> | Рига | 261 | 21 | ||||
→ 2-й Рижский ОАО (Спилве) | <- | Рига (Спилве) | 69 | 4 | ||||
→ Рижский ОАО (Скулте) | -> | Рига (Спилве) | 160 | 12 | ||||
→ УТО-27 | Рига | |||||||
→ Ленинградское (Северное) УГА | -> | Ленинград | 1140 | 264 | ||||
→ 111-я учебная АЭ | -> | Ленинград (Шоссейная) | ||||||
→ 113-я учебная АЭ | -> | Боровичи | ||||||
→ 2-й Ленинградский ОАО | -> | Ленинград (Смольное) | 118 | 39 | ||||
→ Вологодский ОАО | <--> | Вологда (Заречье) | 141 | 1 | ||||
→ Завод № 21 ГА | Ленинград (Пулково) | |||||||
→ Ленинградский ОАО (Пулково) | -> | Ленинград (Шоссейная) | 301 | 195 | ||||
→ Мурманский ОАО | -> | Мурманск | 76 | 4 | ||||
→ Новгородский ОАО | -> | Новгород (Юрьево) | 42 | |||||
→ Петрозаводский ОАО | -> | Петрозаводск (Пески) | 100 | 11 | ||||
→ Псковский ОАО | -> | Псков (Кресты) | 48 | 7 | ||||
→ УТО-6 | Ленинград (Пулково) | 7 | ||||||
→ Лётный Центр ГВФ | -> | Москва | 22 | |||||
→ Литовское УГА | -> | Вильнюс | 281 | 15 | ||||
→ Вильнюсский ОАО | -> | Вильнюс | 150 | 13 | ||||
→ Каунасский ОАО | -> | Каунас (Кармелава) | 60 | 2 | ||||
→ Клайпедская ОАЭ | -> | Клайпеда | 21 | |||||
→ УТЭ | Вильнюс | |||||||
→ Шауляйская ОАЭ | Шауляй | 1 | ||||||
→ Магаданское УГА | Магадан | 538 | 51 | |||||
→ 2-й Магаданский ОАО | -> | Магадан (13-й км) | 40 | 1 | ||||
→ Анадырский ОАО | -> | Анадырь (Угольный) | 93 | 8 | ||||
→ Билибинский ОАО | -> | Билибино (Кепервеем) | 25 | |||||
→ Завод №73 ГА | Магадан (Бухта Нагаева) | |||||||
→ Магаданский ОАО | -> | Магадан (Сокол) | 161 | 22 | ||||
→ Сеймчанский ОАО | Сеймчан | 55 | 5 | |||||
→ УТО-23 | Магадан (Сокол) | 4 | ||||||
→ Чаунский ОАО | -> | Певек (Апапельгино) | 57 | 3 | ||||
→ Шмидтовский ОАО | -> | Мыс Шмидта | 30 | |||||
→ Маньчжурское УГВФ | -> | Чанчун | ||||||
→ Молдавское УГА | -> | Кишинёв | 422 | 4 | ||||
→ Бельцкий ОАО | -> | Лядовены (Балты) | 208 | |||||
→ Кишинёвский ОАО | Кишинёв | 129 | 3 | |||||
→ УТО-26 | Кишинёв | 2 | ||||||
→ Московское Транспортное УГА | <- | 85 | 8 | |||||
→ УТО-21 | Москва (Остафьево) | 1 | ||||||
→ Особая сводная агитэскадрилья | -> | Москва | 1 | |||||
→ Панх НПО | -> | 22 | 4 | |||||
→ Прибалтийская особая АГ ГВФ | -> | Великие Луки | 65 | |||||
→ Приволжское УГА | <- | Куйбышев | 1892 | 147 | ||||
→ 2-й Казанский ОАО | <--> | Казань (Куркачи) | 67 | |||||
upd! → 2-й Куйбышевский ОАО | -> | Куйбышев (Смышляевка) | 124 | 2 | ||||
→ Балаковский ОАО (МГА) | -> | Балаково | 72 | 1 | ||||
→ Бугульминский ОАО | Бугульма | 21 | ||||||
→ Горьковский ОАО | -> | Горький (Стригино) | 156 | 26 | ||||
→ Йошкар-Олинский ОАО | -> | Йошкар-Ола | 39 | |||||
→ Казанский ОАО | -> | Казань (Основной) | 120 | 9 | ||||
upd! → Куйбышевский ОАО | -> | Куйбышев (Смышляевка) | 158 | 27 | ||||
→ Нижнекамская ОАЭ | <- | Бегишево | ||||||
→ Оренбургский ОАО | -> | Оренбург (Нежинка) | 112 | |||||
→ Орская ОАЭ | Орск (Гудрон) | 7 | ||||||
→ Пензенский ОАО | -> | Пенза (Терновка) | 93 | 2 | ||||
→ Саранский ОАО | -> | Саранск | 65 | 14 | ||||
→ Саратовский ОАО | -> | Саратов (Сокол) | 134 | 17 | ||||
→ Ульяновский ОАО | -> | Ульяновск (Баратаевка) | 54 | 1 | ||||
→ УТО-13 | Ульяновск | 7 | ||||||
upd! → Уфимский ОАО | -> | Уфа | 182 | 2 | ||||
→ Чебоксарский ОАО | -> | Чебоксары (Синьялы) | 50 | 4 | ||||
→ Северо-Кавказская особая АГ ГВФ | <--> | Ростов-на-Дону | 1 | |||||
→ Северо-Кавказское УГА | -> | Ростов-на-Дону | 2805 | 183 | ||||
→ 2-й Волгоградский ОАО | <--> | Волгоград (Воропоново) | 61 | |||||
→ 2-й Краснодарский ОАО (Энем) | -> | Краснодар (Энем) | 213 | |||||
→ 3-я отдельная учебная АЭ | Баку (Бина) | 16 | ||||||
→ Адлерская ОАЭ | Адлер | 16 | 1 | |||||
→ Астраханский ОАО | -> | Астрахань (Нариманово) | 111 | 2 | ||||
→ Волгоградский ОАО | -> | Волгоград (Воропоново) | 208 | 7 | ||||
→ Грозненский ОАО | -> | Грозный (Северный) | 79 | 2 | ||||
→ Завод №411 ГА | Минеральные Воды | |||||||
→ Завод №412 ГА | Ростов-на-Дону | |||||||
upd! → Краснодарский ОАО (Пашковский) | -> | Краснодар (Город) | 226 | 10 | ||||
→ Майкопский ОАО | -> | Майкоп (Ханская) | 154 | 18 | ||||
→ Махачкалинский ОАО | -> | Махачкала (Уйташ) | 100 | 7 | ||||
→ Минераловодское ПО ГА | -> | Минеральные Воды | 80 | 17 | ||||
→ Нальчикский ОАО | -> | Нальчик | 73 | 28 | ||||
→ Пятигорский ОАО | -> | Пятигорск | 141 | 16 | ||||
upd! → Ростовский ОАО | -> | Ростов-на-Дону | 261 | 29 | ||||
→ Сальский ОАО (МГА) | -> | Сальск | 47 | |||||
→ Ставропольский ОАО | -> | Ставрополь (Туапсинка) | 205 | |||||
→ УТО-9 | Ростов-на-Дону | 11 | ||||||
→ Шахтинский ОАО | -> | Шахты | 155 | |||||
→ Элистинский ОАО | -> | Элиста | 46 | 1 | ||||
→ Средне-Азиатское УГВФ | -> | Ташкент | ||||||
→ Таджикское УГА | -> | Душанбе | 461 | 30 | ||||
→ 103-я учебная АЭ | -> | Сталинабад | 1 | |||||
→ Душанбинский ОАО | Душанбе | 291 | 22 | |||||
→ Кулябский ОАО | Куляб | 21 | 3 | |||||
→ Курган-Тюбинский ОАО | Курган-Тюбе | 31 | 1 | |||||
→ Ленинабадский ОАО | Ленинабад | 46 | 1 | |||||
→ УТО-12 | Душанбе | |||||||
→ Туркменское УГА | <--> | Ашхабад | 613 | 17 | ||||
→ 61-я учебная АЭ | -> | Ашхабад | 8 | |||||
→ Ашхабадский ОАО | Ашхабад | 245 | 17 | |||||
→ Красноводский ОАО | -> | Красноводск | 64 | |||||
→ Марыйская ООАЭ | -> | Мары | 30 | |||||
→ Небит-Дагская ОАЭ | -> | Небит-Даг | 5 | |||||
→ Ташаузская ООАЭ | -> | Ташауз | 37 | |||||
→ УТО-11 | Ашхабад | |||||||
→ Чарджоуский ОАО | -> | Чарджоу | 88 | |||||
→ Тюменское УГА | -> | Тюмень (Плеханово) | 1426 | 140 | ||||
→ 2-й Тюменский ОАО (Рощино) | -> | Тюмень (Рощино) | 85 | 7 | ||||
→ Берёзовский ОАО | Берёзово | 100 | 16 | |||||
→ Завод № 26 ГА | Тюмень (Плеханово) | |||||||
→ Мыс-Каменский ОАО | -> | Мыс Каменный | 42 | 4 | ||||
→ Надымский ОАО | -> | Надым | 25 | 1 | ||||
→ Нефтеюганский ОАО | -> | Нефтеюганск | 45 | |||||
→ Нижневартовский ОАО | -> | Нижневартовск (Комарово) | 48 | 12 | ||||
→ Новоуренгойский ОАО | -> | Новый Уренгой (Ягельное) | 7 | |||||
→ Ноябрьская ОАЭ | Ноябрьск | 2 | ||||||
upd! → Салехардский ОАО | -> | Салехард | 154 | 37 | ||||
→ Сургутский ОАО | Сургут | 91 | 3 | |||||
→ Тазовский ОАО | Тазовский | 31 | 3 | |||||
→ Тарко-Салинский ОАО | Тарко-Сале | 24 | 4 | |||||
→ Тобольский ОАО | Тобольск | 77 | 2 | |||||
→ Тюменский ОАО (Плеханово) | Тюмень (Плеханово) | 274 | 37 | |||||
→ Урайский ОАО | -> | Урай | 42 | |||||
→ УТО-19 | Тюмень (Рощино) | |||||||
→ Ханты-Мансийский ОАО | Ханты-Мансийск | 87 | 9 | |||||
→ УВМ Москва-Иркутск ГВФ | <--> | Новосибирск | 125 | |||||
→ 71-я учебная АЭ | -> | Янаул | ||||||
→ 72-я учебная АЭ | -> | Красноуфимск (Приданниково) | ||||||
→ 74-я учебная АЭ | -> | Шадринск | ||||||
→ 75-я учебная АЭ | -> | Барабинск | ||||||
→ 78-я учебная АЭ | -> | Татарск | ||||||
→ Узбекское УГА | <--> | Ташкент | 1247 | 26 | ||||
→ 47-я учебная АЭ | -> | Фрунзе | ||||||
→ Андижанская ОАЭ | а/п Андижан | 3 | ||||||
upd! → Бухарский ОАО | Бухара | 31 | ||||||
→ Каршинский ОАО | Карши | 18 | ||||||
→ Кокандский ОАО | Коканд | 55 | ||||||
→ Наманганская ОАЭ | Наманган | 12 | ||||||
→ Нукусский ОАО | Нукус | 87 | ||||||
→ Самаркандский ОАО | Самарканд | 115 | ||||||
→ Сергелийский ОАО | Ташкент (Сергели) | 182 | 1 | |||||
→ Ташкентский ОАО | Ташкент (Южный) | 265 | 21 | |||||
→ Термезский ОАО | а/п Термез | 18 | ||||||
→ Ургенчский ОАО | Ургенч | 63 | ||||||
→ УТО-3 | Ташкент | 4 | ||||||
→ Украинское УГА | -> | Киев | 3708 | 266 | ||||
→ 11-я учебная АЭ | -> | Днепропетровск (Подгородное) | ||||||
→ 2-й Киевский ОАО | -> | Киев (Ново-Беличи) | 54 | |||||
→ 2-й Одесский ОАО | -> | Одесса (Застава) | 94 | 3 | ||||
→ 2-я отдельная учебная АЭ | Киев (Жуляны) | 13 | ||||||
→ 4-я учебная АЭ | -> | Сыр-Дарья | ||||||
→ 5-я учебная АЭ | -> | Киев | ||||||
→ Бориспольский ОАО | Киев (Борисполь) | 129 | 23 | |||||
→ Винницкий ОАО | Винница (Гавришевка) | 67 | 1 | |||||
upd! → Днепропетровский ОАО | -> | Днепропетровск (Подгородное) | 113 | 1 | ||||
→ Донецкий ОАО | -> | Донецк | 114 | 3 | ||||
→ Житомирский ОАО | Житомир | 18 | ||||||
→ Завод №410 ГА | Киев (Жуляны) | |||||||
→ Завод №421ГА | <--> | Винница | 1 | |||||
→ Заводской ОАО | Симферополь (Заводское) | 98 | 7 | |||||
→ Запорожский ОАО | Запорожье (Мокрая) | 93 | 3 | |||||
→ Ивано-Франковский ОАО | Ивано-Франковск | 8 | ||||||
→ Керченская СПАЭ | Керчь | 19 | 2 | |||||
→ Киевский ОАО | Киев (Жуляны) | 223 | 5 | |||||
→ Кировоградский ОАО | -> | Кировоград (Новоалексеевка) | 104 | 2 | ||||
upd! → Луганский (Ворошиловградский) ОАО | -> | Луганск (Ворошиловград) | 93 | |||||
→ Львовский ОАО | -> | Львов (Скнилов) | 112 | 6 | ||||
→ Николаевский ОАО | Николаев (Водопой) | 84 | ||||||
upd! → Одесский ОАО | <--> | Одесса (Застава) | 135 | 96 | ||||
upd! → Полтавский ОАО | -> | Полтава (Супруновка) | 95 | 1 | ||||
→ Ровенский ОАО | Ровно | 96 | 20 | |||||
→ Симферопольский ОАО | -> | Симферополь (Центральный) | 79 | 2 | ||||
→ Сумский ОАО | Сумы | 25 | 3 | |||||
→ Ужгородский ОАО | Ужгород | 2 | ||||||
→ УТО-8 | Киев (Жуляны) | 11 | ||||||
upd! → Харьковский ОАО | Харьков (Основа) | 183 | 7 | |||||
→ Херсонский ОАО | -> | Херсон (Гусаковка) | 121 | 4 | ||||
→ Хмельницкий ОАО | -> | Хмельницкий (Рузичная) | 40 | |||||
→ Черкасский ОАО | Черкассы | 61 | ||||||
→ Черниговский ОАО | Чернигов (Шестовица) | 29 | ||||||
→ Черновицкий ОАО | Черновцы | 75 | ||||||
→ Управление ГА Центральных районов | -> | 2726 | 111 | |||||
→ 175-й АО (Быково) | -> | Москва (Быково) | 48 | |||||
→ Антарктический АО | <- | Мячково | 11 | 4 | ||||
→ Белгородский ОАО | -> | Белгород (Ячнево) | 67 | 3 | ||||
→ Брянский ОАО | -> | Брянск (Бежица) | 76 | |||||
→ Быковская СПАЭ | Быково | 3 | ||||||
→ Быковский ОАО | <--> | Москва (Быково) | 180 | 48 | ||||
→ Вертолётный ОАО | Москва (Ходынское поле) | 3 | ||||||
→ Владимирский ОАО | -> | Москва (Быково) | 53 | |||||
→ Воронежский ОАО | -> | Воронеж (Чертовицкое) | 132 | 2 | ||||
→ Завод № 31 ГА | Набережный | |||||||
→ Завод № 402 ГА | Москва (Быково) | 1 | ||||||
→ Ивановский ОАО | -> | Иваново (Южный) | 51 | 1 | ||||
→ Калининский ОАО | -> | Калинин (Змеёво) | 58 | 1 | ||||
upd! → Калужский ОАО | -> | Калуга (Грабцево) | 38 | 2 | ||||
→ Костромской ОАО | -> | Кострома (Сокеркино) | 86 | 8 | ||||
→ Курский ОАО | -> | Курск (Восточный) | 110 | 7 | ||||
→ Липецкий ОАО | -> | Липецк | 69 | |||||
→ Мячковский ОАО | -> | Мячково | 272 | 22 | ||||
→ Орловский ОАО | -> | Орёл (Северный) | 80 | |||||
→ Рязанский ОАО | -> | Рязань (Турлатово) | 76 | |||||
upd! → Смоленский ОАО | -> | Смоленск (Южный) | 101 | |||||
→ Тамбовский ОАО | -> | Тамбов (Донское) | 70 | 1 | ||||
→ Тульский ОАО | -> | Тула (Клоково) | 41 | |||||
→ УТО-22 | Москва (Быково) | 6 | ||||||
→ Ярославский ОАО | -> | Ярославль (Левцово) | 46 | 1 | ||||
→ Управление Полярной Авиации | -> | Захарково | 413 | 13 | ||||
→ Беломорский АО | -> | Кегостров | ||||||
→ Енисейская авиагруппа | -> | Красноярск | 41 | |||||
→ Игарская авиагруппа | -> | Игарка | 68 | |||||
→ Ленская авиагруппа | -> | Якутск | 1 | |||||
→ МАГОН УПА | -> | Захарково | 77 | |||||
→ Московский ОАО | <--> | Захарково | 124 | 1 | ||||
→ Тихоокеанская авиалиния | -> | |||||||
→ УТО-24 | Захарково | 7 | ||||||
→ Чукотская авиагруппа | -> | Анадырь | 47 | 2 | ||||
→ Чукотский ОАО | <--> | Кресты Колымские | 51 | 1 | ||||
→ Шереметьевский ОАО | <--> | Шереметьево | 136 | 1 | ||||
upd! → Уральское УГА | Свердловск (Кольцово) | 1225 | 84 | |||||
→ 101-я учебная АЭ | -> | Стерлитамак | ||||||
→ 2-й Пермский ОАО | <--> | Пермь (Бахаревка) | 170 | 1 | ||||
upd! → 2-й Свердловский ОАО (Уктус) | -> | Свердловск (Уктус) | 259 | 25 | ||||
→ Завод № 404 ГА | Свердловск (Кольцово) | |||||||
→ Ижевский ОАО | -> | Ижевск | 45 | 6 | ||||
→ Кировский ОАО | -> | Киров (Филейка) | 151 | 3 | ||||
→ Курганский ОАО | -> | Курган | 77 | 2 | ||||
→ Магнитогорский ОАО | -> | Магнитогорск | 62 | 1 | ||||
→ Пермский ОАО | -> | Пермь (Бахаревка) | 176 | 7 | ||||
→ Свердловский ОАО (Кольцово) | -> | Свердловск (Кольцово) | 234 | 34 | ||||
upd! → УТО-4 | Стерлитамак | 14 | ||||||
→ Челябинский ОАО | -> | Челябинск (Шагол) | 132 | 4 | ||||
→ УУЗ - Управление Учебных Заведений | 2311 | 882 | ||||||
→ 1-я Объединённая авиашкола ГВФ | -> | Батайск | 1 | |||||
→ 2-я Объединённая авиашкола ГВФ | -> | Тамбов | ||||||
→ 3-я Объединённая авиашкола ГВФ | -> | Балашов | ||||||
→ Актюбинское ВЛУ ГА | -> | Актюбинск | 110 | 8 | ||||
→ Бугурусланское ЛУ ГА | -> | Актюбинск | 327 | 4 | ||||
→ Выборгское АТУ ГА | <- | Выборг | 55 | 19 | ||||
→ Егорьевское АТУ ГА | <- | Ленинград | 23 | 10 | ||||
→ Иркутское АТУ ГА | Иркутск | 29 | 17 | |||||
→ Киевский ИИ ГА (КАИ, КИ ГВФ, КМУ ГА) | -> | Киев | 30 | 219 | ||||
→ Кировоградское ВЛУ ГА | -> | Кировоград | 281 | 28 | ||||
→ Кировоградское ЛШУ ГА | <--> | Кировоград | 4 | |||||
→ Кирсановское АТУ ГА | Кирсанов | 47 | 96 | |||||
→ Краснокутское ЛУ ГА | -> | Красный Кут | 345 | 1 | ||||
→ Красноярское АТУ ГА | Красноярск | |||||||
→ Кременчугское ЛУ ГА | -> | Кременчуг | 382 | 13 | ||||
→ Криворожское АТУ ГА | Кривой Рог | 28 | 95 | |||||
→ Ленинградский ИИ ГВФ | -> | Ленинград (Пулково) | 16 | |||||
→ Ленинградское АТУ ГА | Ленинград | 2 | 1 | |||||
→ Минское АТУ ГА | Минск | 14 | 36 | |||||
→ Московский ИИ ГА - МГТУ ГА | Шереметьево | 11 | 80 | |||||
→ Новосибирский ЛУТЦ | -> | Толмачёво | 12 | |||||
→ ОЛА ГА (ВАУ) | -> | Ленинград | 23 | 1 | ||||
→ Омское ЛТУ ГА | -> | Омск | 101 | 54 | ||||
→ Рижский КИИ ГА | Рига - Скулте | 28 | 32 | |||||
→ Рижское ЛТУ ГА | Рига | 7 | 8 | |||||
→ Рыльское АТУ ГА | Рыльск | 4 | 1 | |||||
→ Сасовское ЛУ ГА | -> | Исиль-Куль | 422 | 2 | ||||
→ Славянское АТУ ГА | Славянск | 50 | 5 | |||||
→ Троицкое АТУ ГА | Курган | 44 | 29 | |||||
→ УШВЛП (УЦ ГА СЭВ, УВАУГА) | -> | Ульяновск (Центральный) | 219 | 84 | ||||
→ Фрунзенское АТУ ГА | Фрунзе | 21 | 3 | |||||
→ ЦУ МВС | -> | Москва (Внуково) | 608 | 176 | ||||
→ УТО-18 | Москва (Шереметьево) | |||||||
→ Эстонское УГА | -> | Таллин | 111 | 12 | ||||
→ Таллинский ОАО | Таллин | 75 | 9 | |||||
→ Тартуская ОАЭ | а/п Тарту | 9 | ||||||
→ УТО-32 | Таллин | |||||||
→ Якутское УГА | -> | Якутск | 1195 | 185 | ||||
→ Батагайский ОАО | -> | Батагай | 74 | 7 | ||||
→ Вилюйская ОАЭ | Вилюйск | |||||||
→ Жиганский ОАО | -> | Жиганск | 39 | 2 | ||||
→ Зырянский ОАО | <--> | Зырянка | 30 | 1 | ||||
→ Колымо-Индигирский ОАО | -> | Черский | 108 | 13 | ||||
→ Маганский ОАО | -> | Якутск | 291 | 34 | ||||
→ Мирнинский ОАО | -> | Мирный | 70 | 6 | ||||
→ Нерюнгринский (Алданский) ОАО | -> | Олёкминск | 111 | 10 | ||||
→ Нижнеколымский ОАО | -> | Нижнеколымск | 86 | |||||
→ Нюрбинский ОАО | -> | Нюрба | 189 | 78 | ||||
→ Сангарская ОАЭ | Сангар | 4 | ||||||
→ Тиксинский ОАО | -> | Тикси | 43 | 8 | ||||
→ Усть-Нерский ОАО | -> | Усть-Нера | 25 | 1 | ||||
→ УТО-17 | -> | Якутск | 5 | |||||
→ Якутский ОАО | -> | Якутск (Туймаада) | 188 | 4 | ||||
-> | 73 | |||||||
→ ГУ ГМС | -> | Москва (Набережная) | 11 | |||||
→ Исполкомовская Авиация | -> | 10 | ||||||
-> | 11 | |||||||
-> | 1695 | 2430 | ||||||
upd! → АНТК им. Туполева (МАП) | -> | Москва (Жуковский) | 91 | 593 | ||||
→ ВИАМ - Всесоюзный институт авиаматериалов | 1 | |||||||
→ Воронежское АПО | -> | Воронеж (Придача) | 18 | 2 | ||||
→ Горьковское АПО им. Орджоникидзе | -> | Горький (Сокол) | 31 | 1 | ||||
→ ДМПО | Долгопрудный | 8 | 3 | |||||
→ Завод №23 | -> | Ленинград (Корпусной) | 1 | 1 | ||||
→ Завод №471 | Шумерля | 3 | ||||||
→ Завод №494 | Козловка | 5 | ||||||
→ Закарпатское ВПО | 3 | |||||||
→ Запорожское ПО Моторостроитель | -> | Запорожье (Мокрая) | 12 | |||||
→ Иркутское АПО им. 60-летия СССР | -> | Москва (Октябрьское Поле) | 30 | 12 | ||||
→ Казанское АПО им. Горбунова | -> | Москва (Фили) | 26 | 2 | ||||
→ Казанское ВПО | -> | Ленинград | 51 | 18 | ||||
→ Казанское МПО | -> | Воронеж | 31 | 1 | ||||
→ Калужское МПО | -> | Калуга (Грабцево) | 13 | 3 | ||||
→ КБ Антонова (МАП) | <--> | Новосибирск (Ельцовка) | 100 | 113 | ||||
→ КБ им. С. В. Ильюшина (МАП) | -> | 48 | 79 | |||||
upd! → КБ Камова (МАП) | -> | Люберцы | 2 | 3 | ||||
→ КБ Микояна-Гуревич (МАП) | <--> | Москва (Жуковский) | 41 | 109 | ||||
→ КБ Миля - МВЗ (МАП) | -> | 50 | 146 | |||||
→ КБ Сухого (МАП) | -> | 49 | 155 | |||||
→ Киевское АПО им. 50-летия Октября | -> | Киев (Святошино) | 30 | 8 | ||||
→ Кировское МПО им. ХХ партсъезда | Киров (Филейка) | 9 | 17 | |||||
→ Кировское ЭМПО им. Лепсе | Киров (Филейка) | 16 | ||||||
→ КМПО им. М. В. Фрунзе | Куйбышев | 13 | ||||||
→ КнААПО им. Ю.А. Гагарина | -> | Комсомольск-на-Амуре (Дзёмги) | 42 | |||||
→ КПО им. Артёма | 4 | |||||||
→ Куйбышевское АПО | -> | Воронеж (Чертовицкое) | 54 | 42 | ||||
→ Куйбышевское НПО "Труд" | Куйбышев (Безымянка) | |||||||
→ Кумертауское АПО | -> | Кумертау | 19 | 1 | ||||
→ КУМЗ | Каменск-Уральский | 3 | ||||||
→ ЛИИ им. Громова | <--> | Москва (Раменское) | 131 | 114 | ||||
→ ЛМПО "Красный Октябрь" | Горький | 2 | ||||||
→ ММЗ Знамя труда | <- | 19 | 6 | |||||
→ ММЗ Скорость им. Яковлева (МАП) | -> | 54 | 341 | |||||
→ Московское АП - Транспортная авиация | -> | Захарково | 91 | 28 | ||||
→ Новосибирское АПО | -> | Новосибирск (Ельцовка) | 43 | 1 | ||||
upd! → НПО | 12 | 137 | ||||||
→ ОКБ Сокол | -> | Казань (Николаевка) | ||||||
→ Омское МПО им. П.И. Баранова | Запорожье | 21 | 5 | |||||
→ ПО Моторостроитель (Пермь) | -> | 24 | 29 | |||||
→ Прогресс - Арсеньевский завод (МАП) | -> | Арсеньев | 29 | 7 | ||||
→ Роствертол - ВПО (МАП) | -> | Ростов-на-Дону | 24 | 6 | ||||
→ Рыбинское МПО | -> | Рыбинск (Южный) | 18 | 2 | ||||
→ Саратовский Авиазавод (МАП) | -> | Саратов (Южный) | 30 | 21 | ||||
→ СибНИИА им. Чаплыгина | <--> | Новосибирск (Ельцовка) | 33 | 2 | ||||
→ Смоленский Авиазавод | -> | Смоленск (Северный) | 6 | |||||
→ Таганрогский АНТК им. Бериева | -> | Таганрог | ||||||
→ Таганрогское АПО им. Димитрова | -> | Таганрог | 46 | 76 | ||||
upd! → Ташкентское АПО им. Чкалова | -> | Химки | 19 | 3 | ||||
→ Тбилисское АПО им. Г.Димитрова | -> | Таганрог | 7 | |||||
→ Тушинский МЗ (МАП) | 4 | |||||||
→ Тюменское МПО им. 50-летия СССР | -> | 3 | ||||||
upd! → Улан-Удэнское АПО (МАП) | -> | Улан-Удэ (Восточный) | 22 | 1 | ||||
→ Ульяновский АПК им. Устинова | -> | Ульяновск (Восточный) | 14 | |||||
upd! → Уфимское МПО (МАП) | -> | Рыбинск (Южный) | 27 | 5 | ||||
upd! → Харьковское АПО (МАП) | -> | Харьков (Северный) | 22 | 1 | ||||
→ ЦАГИ им. Жуковского | -> | Жуковский | 10 | 1 | ||||
→ ЭМЗ им. Мясищева | -> | Фили | 25 | 223 | ||||
-> | ||||||||
42 | ||||||||
→ Центральная авиагруппа | 5 | |||||||
→ Аэросъёмочный отряд №1 | Красноярск | 2 | ||||||
→ Аэросъёмочный отряд №2 | ||||||||
→ Аэросъёмочный отряд №3 | 1 | |||||||
→ Аэросъёмочный отряд №4 | ||||||||
→ Аэросъёмочный отряд №5 | ||||||||
-> | ||||||||
65 | 1 | |||||||
→ Лесавиа (МЛХ) | -> | 65 | 1 | |||||
-> | ||||||||
→ Главтюменнефтегаз (МНП) | ||||||||
135 | 22 | |||||||
→ ВМЗ (Воронеж) | 7 | |||||||
→ Златмаш | 16 | |||||||
→ КБ Южное | -> | 4 | ||||||
→ НПО "Вымпел" | 1 | |||||||
→ ПО Полёт | -> | Омск (Северный) | 36 | 1 | ||||
→ ПО Прогресс | -> | РИ | 13 | 1 | ||||
→ ПО Стрела | Ленинград (Корпусной) | 24 | ||||||
→ Радуга МКБ | 1 | |||||||
→ Салют КМЗ | -> | 6 | 3 | |||||
→ Энергия НПО | -> | 11 | 1 | |||||
-> | 70 | |||||||
29 | 1 | |||||||
→ ЦСКБ Алексеева | -> | 24 | ||||||
-> | ||||||||
2 | ||||||||
→ Череповецкий металлургический комбинат (МЧМ) | -> | |||||||
-> | 4 | |||||||
<--> | 12 | |||||||
-> | 20 | |||||||
<- | 133 | 28 | ||||||
→ Вега НПО (МРП) | -> | 4 | ||||||
→ ГРПЗ | Рязань | 1 | ||||||
→ Информатика НПЦ | 6 | |||||||
→ Красное знамя ПО | <- | Рязань | 3 | |||||
→ Ленинец НПО (МРП) | -> | 23 | 1 | |||||
→ Марийский МСЗ | 1 | |||||||
upd! → НПО Взлёт (МРП) | <--> | Москва (Солнцево) | 74 | 8 | ||||
13 | ||||||||
→ НИИ ИС | -> | 5 | ||||||
-> | 7 | |||||||
→ Отдельный АО сельхозаэросъёмки | Москва | 4 | ||||||
-> | 10 |